Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio3.39413.57517.776
Febbraio3.60716.35222.451
Marzo2.65811.72415.663
Aprile1.9946.4318.449
Maggio2.8009.46913.480
Giugno3.37010.56114.239
Luglio4.77016.13822.142
Agosto2.3025.5307.832
Settembre5.71918.55924.302
Ottobre3.53611.84218.630
Novembre3.5369.08913.243
Dicembre2.5637.68910.324
Fonte: Google Analytics