Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio3.6319.38712.464
Febbraio3.71913.32718.220
Marzo2.2587.0189.320
Aprile1.7494.2955.911
Maggio1.9044.9597.151
Giugno1.7937.1519.497
Luglio1.5505.1587.239
Agosto1.6605.9558.700
Settembre3.23211.06915.629
Ottobre2.8789.09913.216
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics