Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.5017.48911.248
Febbraio3.80525.93740.762
Marzo2.01614.24927.938
Aprile3.16811.93018.979
Maggio2.66813.40119.691
Giugno2.78914.65920.465
Luglio3.01718.47927.104
Agosto1.6527.0649.868
Settembre5.48840.09560.166
Ottobre3.36515.96223.663
Novembre1.6227.06410.460
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics