Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.56815.31221.213
Febbraio3.25920.95229.644
Marzo2.17511.44716.498
Aprile1.9618.30010.756
Maggio3.06211.34415.331
Giugno2.0078.61811.914
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics